To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com

Gigabit

Gigabit
Managed Gigabit Switches
Grid | List (1 to 10 of 13) « Prev | Next »
RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF

RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF

Hirschmann Managed Switch, PoE
Hirschmann RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF Industrial PoE (Power Over Ethernet)Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 4 Ports PoE, 2 x 100Base-FX, Multimode SC Fiber Ports, Metal Housing, 48VDC Input, Enhanced Management
$2,340.00
RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF

RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF

Hirschmann RS22 RS32 PoE
Hirschmann RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF Industrial PoE (Power Over Ethernet)Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 4 Ports PoE, Metal Housing, 48VDC Input, Enhanced Management
$1,900.00
RS30-0802O6O6SDAE

RS30-0802O6O6SDAE

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-0802O6O6SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x Open SFP Gigabit Ports, Enhanced Management. (SFP Modules Sold Separately)
$1,625.00
RS30-0802T1T1SDAE

RS30-0802T1T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-0802T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit, RJ45, Enhanced Management
$1,625.00
RS30-0802T1T1SDAP

RS30-0802T1T1SDAP

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-0802T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit, RJ45, Professional Management
$1,780.00
RS30-1602O6O6SDAE

RS30-1602O6O6SDAE

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-1602O6O6SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x Open SFP Gigabit Ports, Enhanced Management. (SFP Modules Sold Separately)
$2,400.00
RS30-1602T1T1SDAE

RS30-1602T1T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-1602T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit, RJ45 Enhanced Management
$2,400.00
RS30-1602T1T1SDAP

RS30-1602T1T1SDAP

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-1602T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit, RJ45 Professional Management
$2,705.00
RS30-2402O6O6SDAE

RS30-2402O6O6SDAE

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-2402O6O6SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x Open SFP Gigabit Ports, Enhanced Management. (SFP Modules Sold Separately)
$3,390.00
RS30-2402T1T1SDAE

RS30-2402T1T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS30 Series Compact Switches
Hirschmann RS30-2402T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch 24x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit, RJ45, Enhanced Management
$3,390.00
Grid | List (1 to 10 of 13) « Prev | Next »
Categories:
To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com