To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com

PoE

PoE
Power over ethernet
Grid | List (1 to 2 of 2) « Prev | Next »
RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF

RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF

Hirschmann Managed Switch, PoE
Hirschmann RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF Industrial PoE (Power Over Ethernet)Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 4 Ports PoE, 2 x 100Base-FX, Multimode SC Fiber Ports, Metal Housing, 48VDC Input, Enhanced Management
$2,340.00
RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF

RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF

Hirschmann RS22 RS32 PoE
Hirschmann RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF Industrial PoE (Power Over Ethernet)Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 4 Ports PoE, Metal Housing, 48VDC Input, Enhanced Management
$1,900.00
Grid | List (1 to 2 of 2) « Prev | Next »
Categories:
To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com