To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com

Multimode Fiber

Multimode Fiber
Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
Grid | List (1 to 10 of 31) « Prev | Next »
RS20-0400M2M2SDAE

RS20-0400M2M2SDAE

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0400M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 2 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, Enhanced Management.
$1,065.00
RS20-0400M2M2SDAP

RS20-0400M2M2SDAP

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0400M2M2SDAP Industrial Ethernet Switch, 2 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, Professional Management.
$1,140.00
RS20-0400M2T1SDAE

RS20-0400M2T1SDAE

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0400M2T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 3 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, Enhanced Management
$845.00
RS20-0400M2T1SDAP

RS20-0400M2T1SDAP

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0400M2T1SDAP Industrial Ethernet Switch, 3 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, Professional Management
$920.00
RS20-0400M4M4SDAE

RS20-0400M4M4SDAE

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0400M4M4SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 2x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, ST, Enhanced Management
$1,065.00
RS20-0800M2M2SDAE

RS20-0800M2M2SDAE

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0800M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, Enhanced Management
$1,580.00
RS20-0800M2M2SDAP

RS20-0800M2M2SDAP

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0800M2M2SDAP Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, Professional Management
$1,730.00
RS20-0800M2M2SDHE

RS20-0800M2M2SDHE

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
$1,660.00
RS20-0800M2T1SDAE

RS20-0800M2T1SDAE

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0800M2T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 7 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, Enhanced Management
$1,360.00
RS20-0800M4M4SDAE

RS20-0800M4M4SDAE

Hirschmann Managed Switches, Non-Gigabit, Multimode Fiber
RS20-0800M4M4SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, ST, Enhanced Management
$1,580.00
Grid | List (1 to 10 of 31) « Prev | Next »
Categories:
To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com