To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com

100 mbps Bi-Directional

100 mbps Bi-Directional
For Single-Strand Use
Grid | List (1 to 6 of 6) « Prev | Next »
M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LH/LC EEC

M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LH/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LH/LC EEC, Gigabit Bi-Directional SFPs (For Single-Strand Use),70km with 9u singlemode long haul, LC socket, -40 ºC to +85 ºC. Type A/B kit.
$4,105.00
M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LX/LC EEC

M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-BIDI-Bundle LX/LC EEC, Gigabit Bi-Directional SFPs (For Single-Strand Use),20km with 9u singlemode, LC socket, -40 ºC to +85 ºC. Type A/B kit.
$1,530.00
M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC EEC

M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-BIDI Type A LH/LC EEC, Gigabit Bi-Directional SFPs (For Single-Strand Use),70km with 9u singlemode long haul, LC socket, -40 ºC to +85 ºC. Requires 943 975-002 on opposite end of fiber.
$2,050.00
M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC

M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-BIDI Type A LX/LC EEC, Gigabit Bi-Directional SFP (For Single-Strand Use),20km with 9u singlemode, LC socket , -40 ºC to +85 ºC. Requires 943 974-002 on opposite end of fiber.
$765.00
M-SFP-BIDI Type B LH/LC EEC

M-SFP-BIDI Type B LH/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-BIDI Type B LH/LC EEC, Gigabit Bi-Directional SFPs (For Single-Strand Use),70km with 9u singlemode long haul, LC socket, -40 ºC to +85 ºC. Requires 943 975-001 on opposite end of fiber.
$2,050.00
M-SFP-BIDI Type B LX/LC EEC

M-SFP-BIDI Type B LX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-BIDI Type B LX/LC EEC, Gigabit Bi-Directional SFPs (For Single-Strand Use),20km with 9u singlemode, LC socket, -40 ºC to +85 ºC. Requires 943 974-001 on opposite end of fiber.
$765.00
Grid | List (1 to 6 of 6) « Prev | Next »
Categories:
To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com