To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com

RS20-1600L2M2SDAU

SKU: 943 434-055 $2,425.00
Call for pricing
(503) 675-7722
RS20-1600L2M2SDAU Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC and 1 x 100Base-FX Long-Haul Singlemode Fiber, SC
Click here for OpenRail Configurations
Click here for Product Information Sheet
Categories:
To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com