To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com

Gigabit

Gigabit
Grid | List (1 to 10 of 11) « Prev | Next »
M-SFP-LH/LC

M-SFP-LH/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Gigabit Long-Haul Singlemode Module (70km), LC.
$1,900.00
M-SFP-LH+/LC

M-SFP-LH+/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul Singlemode Module, 1 x 1000BASE-LH with LC connector.
$3,345.00
M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC

M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC Gigabit Long-Haul Singlemode Module (70km), LC. -40 to +85 deg C.
$1,980.00
M-SFP-LX/LC

M-SFP-LX/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Gigabit SFP Singlemode (20km) Module, LC.
$345.00
M-SFP-LX+/LC

M-SFP-LX+/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX+/LC Gigabit SFP Singlemode (40km) Module, LC.
$850.00
M-SFP-LX/LC EEC

M-SFP-LX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Singlemode (20km), LC, -40 to +85 deg C.
$380.00
M-SFP-LX+/LC EEC

M-SFP-LX+/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Singlemode (275km), LC, -40 to +85 deg C.
$925.00
M-SFP-MX/LC

M-SFP-MX/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-MX/LC Gigabit SFP Multimode Module (1km @ 62.5), LC.
$595.00
M-SFP-SX/LC

M-SFP-SX/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Gigabit SFP Multimode Module (275m @ 62.5), LC
$190.00
M-SFP-SX/LC EEC

M-SFP-SX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multimode (275m), LC, -40 to +85 deg C.
$230.00
Grid | List (1 to 10 of 11) « Prev | Next »
Categories:
To request a quote or place an order
call (503) 675-7722 or email
sales@industrialenet.com